Ir para o Conteúdo
imgcentral

Coffee with Sensei

Thoughts and comments by Sensei Jorge Kishkawa




Return to last Posts

    21-out-2017

    16th TBEK - Results




    Results of the 16th Brazilian Team Tournament of Kobudô



    KENJUTSU YOYONEN
    5 to 10 years


    1º - Gold
    Menino - Santo André
    Guilherme - Santos
    Luciano - Ana Rosa

    2º - Silver
    Rebeck - Ana Rosa
    Maximilien - Ana Rosa
    Leonardo - Ana Rosa




    KENJUTSU JUNIOR
    11 to 13 years


    1º - Gold
    Tiago - Vial mariana
    Raphaella - Santos
    Kevin - Ana Rosa
    Kazuo - Vila Mariana
    Puig - Vila Mariana

    2º - Silver
    Takemitsu - Ana Rosa
    Ichiro - Ana Rosa
    Dimitri - Ana Rosa
    Murilo - Campinas




    KENJUTSU JUNIOR
    14 to 17 years


    1º - Gold
    Torres - Campo Grande
    Miki - Vila Mariana
    Cunha - Vila Mariana

    2º - Silver
    Cindy - Vila Mariana
    Theo - Santos
    Freire - Campo Grande

    3º - Bronze
    Takeo - Santo André
    Masako - Ana Rosa
    Rodrigues - Santo André

    3º - Bronze
    Nishihara - Campinas
    Isadora - Santos
    Schuster - Campinas




    KENJUTSU
    No Bogu


    1º - Gold
    Alexi - Itaim

    2º - Silver
    Monica - Santo André




    KENJUTSU WOMEN´S


    1º - Gold
    Toshi - Sumaré
    Dias - São José dos Campos

    2º - Silver
    Cindy - Vila Mariana
    Miki - Vila Mariana

    3º - Bronze
    Ana Lucia - Vila Leopoldina
    Isadora - Santos
    Masako - Ana Rosa

    3º - Bronze
    Mariana - Santos
    Luciana - Vila Mariana
    Kaory - Jundiaí




    KENJUTSU SENIOR

    1º - Gold
    Batalha - Campinas
    Lucio - Ana Rosa
    Vermaas - Campinas
    Neubauer - Itaim

    2º - Silver
    Impieri - Rio de Janeiro
    Cesar - Guarulhos
    Guimarães - São José dos Campos
    Souza - Ribeirão
    Carvalho - Santos




    KENJUTSU MEN´S
    0 - 5º Kyu


    1º - Gold
    Cuomo - Ana Rosa
    Pereira - Sorocaba
    Verzine - Ana Rosa
    Kaiser - Ana Rosa
    Uyeda - Ana Rosa
    Esteves - Sumaré

    2º - Silver
    Nomura - Botucatu
    Guimarães - São José dos Campos
    Rodrigues - São José dos Campos
    Luis - São José dos Campos
    Fiusa - Sumaré

    3º - Bronze
    Dalla Pria - Tatuapé
    Tadeu - Guarulhos
    Seara - São Paulo
    Neubauer - Itaim
    Luz - Sumaré

    3º - Bronze
    Akio - Ana Rosa
    Tengan - Ana Rosa
    Rocha - Itaim
    Assano - Vila Leopoldina
    Ikuta - Itaim

    KENJUTSU MEN´S
    4º Kyu and above


    1º - Gold
    Silva - Itaim
    Gilberto - Ana Rosa
    Melo - Vila Mariana
    Ruy - Tatuapé
    Peter - Rio de janeiro

    2º - Silver
    Marques - Sumaré
    Massao - Sumaré
    Meloni - Sumaré
    Ekman - Sumaré
    Amargos - Sumaré

    3º - Bronze
    Danilo - Campinas
    Holschuh - Campinas
    Guilherme - Campinas
    Batalha - Campinas
    Fernando - Campinas

    3º - Bronze
    Estevão - Butantã
    Donegá - Ribeirão
    Guerreiro - Ribeirão
    Neves - Santos
    Siqueira - Santos




    JOJUTSU
    1º - Gold
    Marques - Sumaré/Massao - Sumaré
    Rocha - Itaim/Fiusa - Sumaré
    Dalla Pria - Tatuapé/Freitas - Tucuruvi

    2º - Silver
    Bernardo - BH/Guilherme - Campinas
    Suzuki - Ribeirão/Souza - Ribeirão
    Emilio - Sorocaba/Albuquerque - Tatuapé

    3º - Bronze
    Danilo - Campinas/Holschuh - Campinas
    Silva - Itaim/Batalha - Campinas
    Peter - Rio de Janeiro/Ana Lucia - V. Leopoldina

    3º - Bronze
    Toshi - Sumaré/Paiva - Tucuruvi
    Tengan - Ana Rosa/Gilberto - Vila Mariana
    Todesco - Sorocaba/Arcieri - Santo André
    Takeo - Santo André/Roger - Santo André




    IAIJUTSU
    0 - 5º Kyu


    1º - Gold
    Silva - Itaim
    Nishihara - Campinas
    Schuster - Campinas
    Fernando - Campinas
    Assano - Vila Leopoldina

    2º - Silver
    Neves - Santos
    Hada - Santos
    Theo - Santos
    Hideaki - Ana Rosa
    Levi - Santos

    3º - Bronze
    Akio - Ana Rosa
    Torres - Campo Grande
    Oshiro - Campo Grande
    Ichiro - Ana Rosa
    Luciana - Vila Mariana

    3º - Bronze
    Arcieri - Santo André
    Trombetti - Ana Rosa
    Dalla Pria - Tatuapé
    Verzine - Ana Rosa




    IAIJUTSU
    4º Kyu and above


    1º - Gold
    Albuquerque - Tatuapé
    Ana Lucia - Vila Leopoldina

    2º - Silver
    Gilberto - Ana Rosa
    Ruy - Tatuapé
    Takemitsu - Ana Rosa

    3º - Bronze
    Paiva - Tucuruvi
    Holschuh - Campinas

    3º - Bronze
    Siqueira - Santos
    Midori - Ana Rosa
    Toshi - Sumaré








    topo

    contact@niten.org