Ir para o Conteúdo
imgcentral

Coffee with Sensei

Thoughts and comments by Sensei Jorge Kishkawa




Return to last Posts

    25-abr-2018

    16th TBIK (Brazilian Individual Kobudo Tournment) - Results


    click to enlarge




    RESULTS OF 16th TBIK (Brazilian Individual Kobudo Tournment)

    YOYONEN - up to 7 years BEGINNERS
    1st Luiza - Vila Mariana
    1st Bertollo - Ana Rosa
    1st Leonardo - Ana Rosa
    1st Gabriel - Ana Rosa

    YOYONEN - up to 11 years
    1st Chen - Ana Rosa
    2nd Rebecka - Ana Rosa
    3rd Pietro - Vila Mariana
    3rd Menino - Santo André

    KENJUTSU JUNIOR
    1st Yoshimitsu - Vila Mariana
    2nd Mikki - Vila Mariana
    3rd Eric - Sorocaba
    3rd Ichiro - Ana Rosa

    JITTE
    1st Guilherme - Campinas / Rovere - Ponta Grossa
    2nd Amargos - Sumaré / Webber - Brooklin
    3rd Ivan - Juiz de Fora / Drawin - Belo Horizonte
    3rd Gilberto - Ana Rosa / Kimura - Ana Rosa

    KUSARIGAMA
    1st Hideo - Rio de Janeiro / Danilo - Campinas
    2nd Amargos - Sumaré / Webber - Brooklin
    3rd Guilherme - Campinas / Holschuh - Campinas
    3rd Marques - Sumaré / Massao - Sumaré

    TAMESHI
    1st Gilberto - Ana Rosa
    2nd Holschuh - Campinas
    3rd Kimura - Ana Rosa
    3rd Danilo - Campinas

    JOJUTSU 0 Kyu
    1st Menino - Santo André
    2nd Coelho - Belo Horizonte
    3rd Emílio - Sorocaba
    3rd Rafael - Ana Rosa

    JOJUTSU 7th Kyu
    1st Albuquerque - Jundiaí / Freitas - Tucuruví
    2nd Takeo - Santo André
    3rd Suzuki - Ribeirão Preto / Brígido - Rio de Janeiro
    3rd Dalla Pria -Tatuapé / Couto -Tatuapé

    JOJUTSU 6th Kyu
    1st Albuquerque - Jundiaí / Freitas - Tucuruví
    2nd Suma - Sumaré / Arcieri - Santo André
    3rd Batalha - Campinas / Pinheiro - Rio de Janeiro
    3rd Fiusa - Sumaré / Bergamini - Vila Mariana

    JOJUTSU 5th+ Kyu
    1st Danilo - Campinas / Holschuh - Campinas
    2nd Albuquerque - Jundiaí / Freitas - Tucuruví
    3rd Toshi - Sumaré / Paiva - Tucuruví
    3rd Rovere - Ponta Grossa / Tech - Ribeirão Preto

    IAIJUTSU 0 - 7th Kyu
    1st Kazuo - Vila Mariana
    2nd Neubauer - Itaim
    3rd Emílio - Sorocaba
    3rd Theo - Santos

    IAIJUTSU 6th Kyu
    1st Dallacqua - Santo André
    2nd Cavalheiro - Porto Alegre
    3rd Assano - Vila Leopoldina
    3rd Kazuo - Vila Mariana

    IAIJUTSU 5th Kyu
    1st VIdal - Curitiba
    2nd Yuki - Vila Mariana
    3rd Scarlett - Ana Rosa
    3rd Petersen - Porto Alegre

    IAIJUTSU 4th+ Kyu
    1st Drawin - Belo Horizonte
    2nd Gabriella - Belo Horizonte
    3rd Kimura - Ana Rosa
    3rd Sayuri - Ana Rosa
    KENJUTSU BEGINNERS
    1st Malerba - Santo André
    2nd Oliveira - Jundiaí
    3rd Toshio - Ana Rosa
    3rd Kikue - Ana Rosa

    KENJUTSU 0 - 7th Kyu WOMEN´S
    1st Marília - Vila Mariana
    2nd Moliterno - Sumaré
    3rd Scarlett - Ana Rosa
    3rd Sayuri - Ana Rosa

    KENJUTSU 6th Kyu WOMEN´S
    1st Toshi - Sumaré
    2nd Mikki - Vila Mariana
    3rd Luciana - Vila Mariana
    3rd Kurosawa - Santana

    KENJUTSU 5th+ Kyu WOMEN´S
    1st Ana Lúcia - Vila Leopoldina
    2nd Kate - Sorocaba
    3rd Silvia - Sumaré
    3rd Larissa - Campinas

    KENJUTSU SENIOR
    1st Hori - Vila Mariana
    2nd Lúcio - Ana Rosa
    3rd Kimura - Ana Rosa
    3rd Akazawa - Taubaté

    KENJUTSU 0 Kyu MEN´S
    1st Shiroma - Tucuruví
    2nd Ferrão - Ana Rosa
    3rd Castellani - Ana Rosa
    3rd Gallinaro - Ana Rosa

    KENJUTSU 7th Kyu MEN´S
    1st Liparizi - Belo Horizonte
    2nd Shiroma - Tucuruví
    3rd Kimura - Ana Rosa
    3rd Yoshida - Sorocaba

    KENJUTSU 6th Kyu MEN´S
    1st Assano - Vila Leopoldina
    2nd Ortega - Tucuruví
    3rd Kenji - Vila Mariana
    3rd Freitas - Tucuruví

    KENJUTSU 5th Kyu MEN´S
    1st Rafael - Chile
    2nd Frade - Rio de Janeiro
    3rd Verzini - Ana Rosa
    3rd Suguiyama - Vila Mariana

    KENJUTSU 4th Kyu MEN´S
    1st Emílio - Sorocaba
    2nd Lucio - Ana Rosa
    3rd Dalla Pria -Tatuapé
    3rd Vital - Ana Rosa

    KENJUTSU 3rd 2nd Kyu MEN´S
    1st Pedro - Ana Rosa
    2nd Paiva - Tucuruví
    3rd Dallacqua - Santo André
    3rd Demberg - Ana Rosa

    KENJUTSU 1st+ Kyu MEN´S
    1st Gilberto - Ana Rosa
    2nd Marques - Sumaré
    3rd Silva - Itaim
    3rd Holschuh - Campinas

    KOBUDO TROPHY
    Freitas - Tucuruví





    topo

    contact@niten.org